Innovation Week IWA 2020 – Masters of Innovation

Full Name Organization, City/Region/Country
Ali FARZPOURMACHIANI from Vienna (Austria)
Abdelmajid IRAQUI from CGEM Rabat (Morocco)
Adil BOURBATE from HACA Rabat (Morocco)
Brahim LAKSSIR from Rabat (Morocco)
Mohamed HAJJAJ from High School Alamir Moulay Abdellah Errachidia (Morocco)
Mohamed YALOUH from OFEED (Morocco)
Mohamed ZAHIR from Agadir (Morocco)
Rajaa BELFKIH from CGEM Rabat (Morocco)
Tarik TIFAQ from ENSA Kenitra (Morocco)
Yousra ASSALI from Tangiers (Morocco)
Akbar SHIRZADIMOTLAGH from Rasht (Republic Islamic of Iran)
Amir Abbas MOHAMMADI KOUSHKI from IFIA Tehran (Republic Islamic of Iran)
Ehsan AKBARI FARTKHOUNI from IFIA Isfahan (Republic Islamic of Iran)
Ehsan AKHTARI from the Republic Islamic of Iran
Habib BAKIAN DOGAHE from IFIA Tehran (Republic Islamic of Iran)
Hamed AHARI from IAU Tehran (Republic Islamic of Iran)
Hamid Reza POURNASROLLAH from Rasht (Republic Islamic of Iran)
Hanieh REKABDAR from IFIA (Republic Islamic of Iran)
Hossein BAHRAMI from IFIA Tehran (Republic Islamic of Iran)
Khabat KHEDRI from IFIA Marivan (Republic Islamic of Iran)
MahmoodReza GORJI from the Republic Islamic of Iran
Mahsa ESKANDARI from IFIA Tehran (Republic Islamic of Iran)
Majid SALEHI from Najafabad (Republic Islamic of Iran)
Maryam FARZPOURMACHIANI from Rasht (Republic Islamic of Iran)
Masoud JAHANTIGH from IFIA Tehran (Republic Islamic of Iran)
Masoumeh HASANI from IFIA Babol (Republic Islamic of Iran)
Mehdi FARZPOURMACHIANI from Rasht (Republic Islamic of Iran)
Mehran ABDOLIGHALEHGELINEH from IFIA Kermanshah (Republic Islamic of Iran)
Meisam AKHLAGHDOUST from IFIA Tehran (Republic Islamic of Iran)
Mohammad GHADYANI from Tehran (Republic Islamic of Iran)
Mohammad NAEIMABADI from the Republic Islamic of Iran
Mojtaba JAFARIMASHKOOL from IFIA Tehran (Republic Islamic of Iran)
Pouya MOLANA from Tehran (Republic Islamic of Iran)
Pouyan POURNASROLLAH from the Republic Islamic of Iran
Rojina AZADKIYA from IFIA Tehran (Republic Islamic of Iran)
Seyed Amir Hesaan MIRABOLGHASEMI from IFIA Karaj (Republic Islamic of Iran)
Vahid KHORI from Gorgan (Republic Islamic of Iran)
Thilina WEERAKOAN from University of Colombo Boralesgamuwa (Sri Lanka)
Masoud SHAFAGHI from IFIA geneva (Switzerland)
Full Name Organization, City/Region/Country
Abdallah Ayache Kenitra (Morocco)
Abdelaziz El Ghzizal ENSA Fez, Sidi Mohamed Ben Abdellah university (Morocco)
Aboubakr El Hammoumi ENSA Fez, Sidi Mohamed Ben Abdellah university (Morocco)
Adil SALBI EMSI Group (Morocco)
Ahmed Mouhsen FST Settat, Hassan First university (Morocco)
Ambar Lebbadi ENSA Fez, Sidi Mohamed Ben Abdellah university (Morocco)
BAAYER Jalal EMI Rabat, Mohamed 5 university (Morocco)
Badre El Majid INSA Fez, Euromed University (Morocco)
Brahim ELBHIRI EMSI Group (Morocco)
CHEHMAT Mariam EMSI Group (Morocco)
Hajar SAIKOUK INSA Fez, Euromed University (Morocco)
Hassan AMMOR EMI Rabat, Mohamed 5 university (Morocco)
Imad EL HANA Sale (Morocco)
KARLI Radouane EMI Rabat, Mohamed 5 university (Morocco)
Mohamed TABAA EMSI Group (Morocco)
Mohamed Tazanni Sale (Morocco)
Oussama AZIZ FST Settat, Hassan First university (Morocco)
Saad Motahhir INSA Fez, Euromed University (Morocco)
Safae MERZOUK EMSI Group (Morocco)
Slimane Bousselham Khouribga (Morocco)
Sophia Grace Françoise Sickout ILCS Rabat (Morocco)
Ssadik CHARADI EMSI Group (Morocco)
Yassine BOUDRAR EMSI Group (Morocco)
Younes KARFA BEKALI EMSI Group (Morocco)
Zakaria ER-REGUIG EMI Rabat, Mohamed 5 university (Morocco)
Full Name Organization, City/Region/Country
Abbas Borji from Ecole Technique, Bika (Lebanon)
Abdallah Rammal from Université Libanaise, Nabatieh (Lebanon)
Abdulrahim El Mohamad from Rafik Hariri University, Qalamoun (Lebanon)
Abdul Halim Obeid from Lebanon
Adam Ralph Najem from Université Libanaise, Beyrouth (Lebanon)
Ahmad Mohamad Younes from Université Libanaise, Sibline Chouf (Lebanon)
Ahmad Nasrallah from Université Libanaise, Beyrouth (Lebanon)
Ahmad Rida Houmani from Lebanon
Akram Hijazi from Lebanon
Ali Ajami from Université Libanaise, Tyre (Lebanon)
Ali Akbar Rida from Université Libanaise, Beyrouth (Lebanon)
Ali Awad from Al Shoruk, Borj barjna (Lebanon)
Ali Faraj from Lebanon
Ali Housayni from Université Libanaise, Tyre (Lebanon)
Ali Khalil Elzein from Lycee Hanaway, Tyre (Lebanon)
Ali Saleme from Université Libanaise, Tyre (Lebanon)
Anthony Lazkany from Université Saint Joseph, Beyrouth (Lebanon)
Antoun Abou Seleiman from Lebanon
Badi Shater from Lebanon
Barieh Atef Hijazi from MID Sea, Bada (Lebanon)
Bilal Ali Atwi from AS Siraj, Nabiyah (Lebanon)
Bilal Hanbali from Hariri High School, Beirut  (Lebanon)
Charbel El Fahel from Ecole officielle de Zahlé, Zahlé (Lebanon)
Charbel Suheil Afram from Ecole Saint Elie des Soeurs Maronites de la Sainte Famille, Zahle (Lebanon)
Christie Lattouf from Université Antonine, Haytoura Jezzine (Lebanon)
Dr Abdel Halim Obeid from Université Libanaise, Beyrouth (Lebanon)
Dr Azzam Alwan from Université de technologie de Troyes, Denyie (Lebanon)
Dr Bassam Moslem from Rafik Hariri University, Beirut (Lebanon)
Dr Mirna Atieh from Université Libanaise, Beyrouth (Lebanon)
Dr Najwa Daajeh from Université Libanaise, Beyrouth (Lebanon)
Dr Ramzi Halabi from Rafik Hariri University, Beirut (Lebanon)
DR.Nabila ZeinEddine from CRDP (Lebanon)
Elie Michel Sawaya from Ecole officielle de Zahlé, Zahlé (Lebanon)
GHALEB Najam from AS Siraj, Nabiyah (Lebanon)
Haissam Mohamad Dia from GIS, Armoun (Lebanon)
Hana  Jomaa from Makassed Saida, Saida (Lebanon)
Hassan Abdelghani from Université Libanaise, Tyre (Lebanon)
Hassan Ali Fawaz from Al Baraem, Tebnine (Lebanon)
Haytham Dbouk from AUB, Beyrouth (Lebanon)
Hussein Abed Elseter from Al Bayan School, babda (Lebanon)
Hussein Harb from Rafik Hariri University, Nabatieh (Lebanon)
Hussein Hazime from Faculté de Génie, Bekaa (Lebanon)
Hussein Kazem from Université Libanaise, Beyrouth (Lebanon)
Hussein Meselmani from Université Libanaise, Tyre (Lebanon)
Hussein Mourad from Université Libanaise, Beyrouth (Lebanon)
Hussein Zaraket from Université Libanaise, Bint jbeil (Lebanon)
Ibrahim Akil from Université Libanaise, Tyre (Lebanon)
Imad Agi from Lebanon
Imad Mohammad Noureddine from Beirut International School, Armoun (Lebanon)
Jad Younes from Université Libanaise, Beyrouth (Lebanon)
Jawad Masri from Université Libanaise, Matn (Lebanon)
Jean Melhem Merhy from Lebanon
Joe Adel Stanbouli from Ecole officielle de Zahlé, Zahlé (Lebanon)
Joy lattouf from Lebanese American University (LAU), Haytoura Jezzine (Lebanon)
Kazem Hamzah Reslan from Tebnine School, Tebnine (Lebanon)
Layla ALI fAWAZ from Tebnine School, Tebnine (Lebanon)
Lina Al Khouri from USEK, Kaslik (Lebanon)
Louay Ghezzaoui from Beirut Arabic University, Beirut (Lebanon)
Mahdi A.K Karawni from Public School, Tyre (Lebanon)
Mahdi Assaf from Université Libanaise, Baalbek (Lebanon)
Mahmoud Kattan from Lebanon
Majd Dhayni from Université Libanaise, Tyre (Lebanon)
Manale Tony Nehme from Faculty of Education, Beirut (Lebanon)
Marie Mouzawak from USEK, Kaslik (Lebanon)
Mazen Karake from Université Saint Joseph, Beyrouth (Lebanon)
Milad Nohra Tannoury from Ecole officielle de Zahlé, Zahlé (Lebanon)
Mohamad Al Iskandarani from Lebanon
Mohamad Baydoun from Université Libanaise, Tyre (Lebanon)
Mohamad Hajj Hasan from Université Libanaise, Baalbek (Lebanon)
Mohamad Kassem from Université Libanaise, Baalbek (Lebanon)
Mohamad Maged from Université Libanaise, Beyrouth (Lebanon)
Mohamed Ibrahim from ESA Business School, El Wardeniye (Lebanon)
Mohammad Kazem Medlej from Lebanon
Monalyne Suheil Afram from Ecole Saint Elie des Soeurs Maronites de la Sainte Famille, Zahle (Lebanon)
Mostafa Hamieh from Lebanon
Mounir Kassir from Lebanon
Moussa M Sweidan from Faculty of Education, Beirut (Lebanon)
Moustafa Ali Hassoun from Lycee Hanaway, Tyre (Lebanon)
Nabil Akil from Lebanon
Ali Nabil Akil from Lebanon
Nadine Khalil from TMS, Babda (Lebanon)
Nahid Sousan from GIS, Katermayh (Lebanon)
Nelly Salim Awdeh from Evangelical School, Qeb lais (Lebanon)
Nicolas Ibrahim from USEK, Kaslik (Lebanon)
Nicolas Ousama Stanbouli from Ecole officielle de Zahlé, Zahlé (Lebanon)
Nour Eid Lattouf from Lebanon
Patrick Jeha from AKU, Kaslik (Lebanon)
Paul Nahas from Lebanon
Peter Nehme from Lebanon
Racha Thebian from NDU, Chouf (Lebanon)
Raefa Jomaa from Makassed, Dawha (Lebanon)
Rahma Ibrahim from Makassed Saida, Saida (Lebanon)
Rim Nasserdine from Lebanon
Samah Ali Dia from Al Shoruk, Borj barjna (Lebanon)
Sawsan Mourad Hemdane from Université Libanaise, Chehim (Lebanon)
Taha Dandach from Université Libanaise, Baalbek (Lebanon)
Tarek Ahmed from Lebanon
Wassef Al Khatib from Lebanon
Wassim Sidani from Makassed Beriut, Beirut  (Lebanon)
Yehya Ibrahim from Makassed Saida, Saida (Lebanon)
Yousif Najam from Hariri University, Shouf  (Lebanon)
Zainab Mohamad ali Atwe from AS Siraj, Nabiyah (Lebanon)
Full Name Organization, City/Region/Country
Abir ARSALANE from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
AICHA HABAOUI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Alaeddine SAADELIMANE from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Alyae KHACHAB from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Amal MRABAT from Spain
Amine EL HALABI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Amira EL QADDOURI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Amjad OUHANI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Amjad OUHANI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Anas BENNIS from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Anass TARHI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Assia BOUKHIMA from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Aya MALKI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Benjamin KADIRIC from Bosnia-Herzegovina
Chaimaa BASRI from the National Institute of Posts and Telecommunications (INPT), Rabat, Morocco
Chaimae AKHARRAZ from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Chaïmae FILALI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Chaimae MOUMMOU from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Dragana VASIC from Bosnia-Herzegovina
ElMehdi MAKBOUL from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Etienne Thibault from Senegal
Ferdaous EL BACHRIOUI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Husein Hujic from Bosnia-Herzegovina
Ikram BEKKALI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Ilyas EDDAKHCH from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Issam EL-ASRI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Issam HAMMADI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Issam SBABOU from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Ivan CAGALJ from Bosnia-Herzegovina
Jelenko MARKOVIC from Bosnia-Herzegovina
Julius GOVI from Benin
Kenan TALETOVIC from Bosnia-Herzegovina
Khalid EL OUAHMANI from Morocco
Marwa YOUBI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Marwa YOUBI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Mohamed Cherif EL MHAMMEDI-ALAOUI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Mohamed MOUDNI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Mohamed TAZI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Mohammed HAMAMAT from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Nabil OUGRIRANE from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Nada HIMDI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Nedzib MURTIC from Bosnia-Herzegovina
Nora HARRAG from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Nouhaila ERRAJI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Nouhaila HOUSSAINI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Nour el houda SIFEDDINE from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Ouissal BOURGUIG from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Oumayma EL OMARI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Racha TABITI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Rim CHAANOUN from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Salima EL HAMOUYI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Salma HALIM from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Samai WISSAL from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Samir MOUNADDAM from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Sarra ROUHANI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Sasenko SADIKOVIC from Bosnia-Herzegovina
Souhaila BENRGUIGUE from Université Sidi Mohamed Ben Abdellah, Fez, Morocco
Svetozar BASOR from Bosnia-Herzegovina
Taha MOULEHIAUWY from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Tayeb LAABI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Vukasin DALJEVIC from Bosnia-Herzegovina
Vukasin DALJEVIC from Bosnia-Herzegovina
Walid CHEKKOURI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Yakout MEDKOURI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Yasmine BEN RGUIGUE from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Yasser HADDAM from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Youssef BOUZAFFOUR from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Youssra ANKIOU from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Zaynab GRINI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Zineb BOUAOUDATE from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Full Name Organization, City/Region/Country
Alessandro Rego de Lima from Brazil
Aluisio Rabello de Oliveira Neto from Brazil
Ana Beatriz Telles Linhares from Brazil
Arthur Spinassé Miranda from Brazil
Asmaa LABAAJ from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Ayoub BENDRA from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Bernardo Teixeira Angeli from Brazil
Bouchra OUKHDAD from the National School of Applied Sciences (ENSA), Houceima, Morocco
Chorouk OULAHYANE from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Davi Alves Silva from Brazil
Felipe Kempin Costa from Brazil
Felipe Machado Biolchini from Brazil
Gilberto Maia de Brito from Brazil
Giovani de Oliveira Silva Junior from Brazil
Hasnae TENOURI from Rabat Business School, Rabat, Morocco
Hassiba BENRGUIGUE from Sidi Mohamed Ben Abdellah University (SMBA), Fez, Morocco
Ivina Santana Langsdorf from Brazil
Kayky dos Passos Rocha Gaudino from Brazil
Leonardo Tannure from Brazil
M'barek MOUTAOUAKIL from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Maha EL ALOUA from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Marcelo Gustavo Ezequiel da Silva from Brazil
Marcelo Vivacqua from Brazil
Mohamed Amine EL KHADIRI from Morocco
Nihal AMANI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Paulo Vitor Santos Locatel from Brazil
Rodrigo Rezende Simões da Silva Vieira from Brazil
Safae EJJEBBOUJI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Safiatou DIALLO from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Simone Silva Clarindo from Brazil
Tiago Antonio de Araujo from Brazil
Victor Oliveira Pereira from Brazil
Wajih TIHAMI OUAZZANI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Yan Corrêa Rodrigues de Souza from Brazil
Zineb EL AISSI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Zineb EL KACEMI from the International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Inventor's Name Region/Country
Abbas Mudhafar Dawood from Iraq
Abidallah Mudhafar Dawood from Iraq
Ahmed Ahmed Salama Fathi Elmeligi from Egypt
Alaa Hussein Shawqi from Iraq
Ali Mahdi Odaeb from Iraq
Ali Zamil Hussein from Iraq
Aya Hussam El din Sayed Mohamed from Egypt
Banin Mudhafar Dawood from Iraq
Fatima Mudhafar Dawood from Iraq
Hammadi Fahad Issa from Iraq
Hebatalrahman Ahmed from Egypt
Hikmat Faraj Alkhattat from Iraq
Khaled AbdulHamid Elnems from United Arab Emirates (UAE)
Maha Ibrahime El-Sayed Hassan from Egypt
Maysoon Mahdy Odaeb from Iraq
Salam Shaheed Shukur from Iraq
Salman Mudhafar Dawood from Iraq
Zahida Miran Hussein from Iraq
Inventor's Name Region/Country
AITHA SAHITH from THE INNOVATORS, India
Aitha Sreesurya from Sreenidhi institute of science and technology, India
Akkenapally Harshith from SG-SOLUTIONS, India
ANANTHULA SIDDHARTHA from THE INNOVATORS, India
B. Raga Mohana from Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology, Yamnampet, Ghatkesar, Hyderabad, India
B. Sri Charan from Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology, Yamnampet, Ghatkesar, Hyderabad, India
Banda Aneela from InfernoClenzo, India
Bhanu Teja Bompally from InfernoClenzo, India
Bhavyasri Y from CropsIT, India
BHUVAN PRATAP AGARWAL from SREENIDHI-HUB, SREENIDHI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, India
BRAHMANDAM N S A L GAYATRI from SREENIDHI-HUB, SREENIDHI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, India
Bujagale Akash from SG-SOLUTIONS, India
CHANNA PRAJEETH from Neo Faucets, India
CHOUDHARY VINEET from Neo Faucets, India
D S RAGHURAM from SREENIDHI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, HYDERABAD, TELANGANA, India
Dachepally Manjunath from Sreenidhi institute of science and technology, India
Dheeraj Kumar from Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology, Yamnampet, Ghatkesar, Hyderabad, India
Dr.A.Vidyasagar from Wiki Kids Private Limited, India
GELLI KUSAL VENKATA SAI SHRAVANTH from Neo Faucets, India
GOUTHAM KARTHIKEYA from SREENIDHI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHOLOGY, India
JAI CHARAN MANDA from THE INNOVATORS, India
K ABHILASH REDDY from SREENIDHI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, HYDERABAD, TELANGANA, India
K P VENKAT VIVEK from SREENIDHI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, HYDERABAD, TELANGANA, India
K Saatwika Reddy from Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology, India
K SRIPOOJA from SREENIDHI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, HYDERABAD, TELANGANA, India
Karadi Abhinav Rohan from ANN TECH, India
KATKAM ASHUTOSH from Neo Faucets, India
KONTHAM AKILESH from SREENIDHI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHOLOGY, India
Kuncharapu Srikar Reddy from Sreenidhi institute of science and technology, India
M. Vaishnavi from Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology, Yamnampet, Ghatkesar, Hyderabad, India
M.M. SAI PRAKASH from SREENIDHI-HUB, SREENIDHI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, India
MANDEPUDI NOBEL CHOWDARY from Neo Faucets, India
Mandepudi Rani Chowdary from SG-SOLUTIONS, India
MANGALI SRINATH from SREENIDHI-HUB, SREENIDHI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, India
Md Nihal Asjad from Sreenidhi institute of science and technology, India
METHUKU SAI PRANEETH from SREENIDHI-HUB, SREENIDHI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, India
Nikitha Rudra from ANN TECH, India
Nithin Chatla from Sreenidhi institute of science and technology, India
Niyaz Ali Sindhwani from ANN TECH, India
Peddi Ashritha from SG-SOLUTIONS, India
Poojari Harika from HANN TECH, India
Praneeth from Aquabotics, India
R SRINIVASAN from SREENIDHI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, HYDERABAD, TELANGANA, India
R. Rushika from Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology, Yamnampet, Ghatkesar, Hyderabad, India
Rahul Reddy Rajula Naga from InfernoClenzo, India
Ram Anand from MOTHER DIVINE PUBLIC SCHOOL, Delhi, India
ROSHAN V KONDAPALLI from SREENIDHI-HUB, SREENIDHI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, India
S Chethan Sai Krishna from Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology, India
S Jayanth Reddy from InfernoClenzo, India
SAHITH AITHA from THE INNOVATORS, India
Sai Darshan K from CropsIT, India
SAI VARUN SAMALA from THE INNOVATORS, India
Saikrishna Prathapaneni from Aquabotics, India
Sandeep R from CropsIT, India
SATYA LOHIT GOLI from THE INNOVATORS, India
SIDDHARTHA ANANTHULA from THE INNOVATORS, India
Srinath from Aquabotics, India
Sudha Sravani Putta from Venkey Science Projects, India
THANGELLA VINAY KUMAR REDDY from SREENIDHI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHOLOGY, India
Tharun Kumar Reddy K from CropsIT, India
Venkatesh Penumarthi from Venkey Science Projects, India
Vennam Roopshika from InfernoClenzo, India
Vinay Panwar from MOTHER DIVINE PUBLIC SCHOOL, Delhi, India
Vineeth Y from Aquabotics, India
VINEETH YELAGANDULA from SREENIDHI-HUB, SREENIDHI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, India
Vishnu J from Aquabotics, India
YASHWANTH VAMSHI from SREENIDHI INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHOLOGY, India
Inventor's Name Region/Country
Abdelhadi Frikane from ESTA Chmaou, Sale, Morocco
Ali Asouab from International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
Aziz TAMMA from Institut National des Postes et Telecommunications (INPT), Rabat, Morocco
BritoThiago Milanez Cypreste from UNESC, Brazil
Chan Ka Man from Keang Peng Secondary School, Macao, China
Chan Peng Him from The Affiliated School of the University, Macao, China
Chan Wai Chon from The Affiliated School of the University, Macao, China
CHAO KA IAN from Keang Peng Secondary School, Macao, China
Chao Man Sam from The Workers’ Children High School of Macao, Macao, China
CHENG LOK HONG from Pui Ching Middle School, Macao, China
CHENG LONG from Hou Kong Middle School, Macao, China
Cheong Wai Pou from Keang Peng Secondary School, Macao, China
Chi-Kit WONG from The Workers’ Children High School of Macao, Macao, China
Hong Weng Fong from The Affiliated School of the University, Macao, China
Ibtissam El Farji from International University of Rabat (UIR), Rabat, Morocco
KA CHI NGON from Pui Ching Middle School, Macao, China
Ka-Wai HUANG from The Workers’ Children High School of Macao, Macao, China
KAIWEI WANG from Hou Kong Middle School, Macao, China
Kelly Cristina Mota Braga Chiepe from UNESC, Brazil
Kunk Chon Man from The Workers’ Children High School of Macao, Macao, China
LAI WENJI from Hou Kong Middle School, Macao, China
LAM NGA SUN from Keang Peng Secondary School, Macao, China
Lam Weng Him from The Affiliated School of the University, Macao, China
LAO HIO PUI AUDREA from Pui Ching Middle School, Macao, China
LIAO WEIFENG from Hou Kong Middle School, Macao, China
Lin YanLong from The Affiliated School of the University, Macao, China
LIU YUTING from Hou Kong Middle School, Macao, China
LO WENG KA from Pui Ching Middle School, Macao, China
Martin Dainbaquee from Next generation innovator (next-gen), Free town, Sierra Leone
Mehran Abdolighalehgelineh from IFIA, Kermanshah, Iran
Muna Mossa from Iraqi Innovation and Creativity Center, Baghdad, Iraq
Orlando Chiarelli Neto from UNESC, Brazil
Pakkeong Lai from Macao Innovation and Invention Association (MIIA), Macao,China
Pedro Henrique Buzetti from UNESC, Brazil
Prabath Samarasinghe from Saegis Campus, Nugegoda, Sri Lanka
SHE CHO CHENG from Pui Ching Middle School, Macao, China
SHEN SHU YI from Hou Kong Middle School, Macao, China
Si-Teng WU from The Workers’ Children High School of Macao, Macao, China
Tatiani Bellettini dos Santos from UNESC, Brazil
U CHONG SENG from Hou Kong Middle School, Macao, China
U WENG KUAN from Hou Kong Middle School, Macao, China
Waikuok Chu from Macao Innovation and Invention Association (MIIA), Macao,China
WAN CHI MEI from Hou Kong Middle School, Macao, China
Wing CHAN from Macao Innovation and Invention Association (MIIA), Macao,China
WONG HEI from Hou Kong Middle School, Macao, China
WONG KUAN WAI from Hou Kong Middle School, Macao, China
Wong Un Man from The Workers’ Children High School of Macao, Macao, China
WU KA WUI from Keang Peng Secondary School, Macao, China
XIA QING YI from Hou Kong Middle School, Macao, China
YAQI HUANG from Hou Kong Middle School, Macao, China
YAQI ZHOU from Hou Kong Middle School, Macao, China
Yi-Xing LIANG from The Workers’ Children High School of Macao, Macao, China
Yilin Wang from Macao Innovation and Invention Association (MIIA), Macao,China
Yunkit Ip from Macao Innovation and Invention Association (MIIA), Macao,China
ZHOU JIAN from Hou Kong Middle School, Macao, China
ZHOU ZIYIN from Hou Kong Middle School, Macao, China
Zixin LUO from Macao Innovation and Invention Association (MIIA), Macao, China
Inventor's Name Region/Country
Abang Mohamad Nadsreen Abang Adrus MARA JUNIOR SCIENCE COLLEGE BETONG, SARAWAK, MALAYSIA
Amarul Talip Universiti Malaysia Perlis
AMIRUL HAMIZAN AHMAD SHAMSUL BAHARIN SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH
Asmaul Afif Morny MARA JUNIOR SCIENCE COLLEGE BETONG, SARAWAK, MALAYSIA
Ilyana Mohd Yusoff UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI MARA (UiTM) CAWANGAN PULAU PINANG
Irfan Abd Rahim Universiti Malaysia Perlis
Kamelia Kharuddin UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI MARA (UiTM) CAWANGAN PULAU PINANG
Kishen Madev Yoganathan INSTROSOFT SDN BHD
MATHANGI KANIEYSH SJK (T) PUSAT TELOK DATOK
MATHANGI KAVINESH SJK (T) PUSAT TELOK DATOK
Mohamad Sufian So’aib UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI MARA (UiTM) CAWANGAN PULAU PINANG
Mohamed Syazwan Osman UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI MARA (UiTM) CAWANGAN PULAU PINANG
Mohd Azahar Mohd Ariff UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI MARA (UiTM) CAWANGAN PULAU PINANG
Mohd Fathullah Ghazali Universiti Malaysia Perlis
Mohd Khairul Fadzly Abu Bakar Universiti Malaysia Perlis
Mohd Nasir Mat Saad Universiti Malaysia Perlis
Mohd Norhisham Muhamad Daud UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI MARA (UiTM) CAWANGAN PULAU PINANG
MUHAMMAD AMIRUL FAIZ MOHAMED ASRI SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH
Muhammad Azrin Fahmi Azri MARA JUNIOR SCIENCE COLLEGE BETONG, SARAWAK, MALAYSIA
Muhammad Mizwar Mukhlis MARA JUNIOR SCIENCE COLLEGE BETONG, SARAWAK, MALAYSIA
Muhammad Najmi Fitri Norizam MARA JUNIOR SCIENCE COLLEGE BETONG, SARAWAK, MALAYSIA
MUHAMMAD ZHARFAN AIMAN MOHAMAD AZMAN SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH
Nabila Afieqah Nasrudin UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI MARA (UiTM) CAWANGAN PULAU PINANG
Nadillah Umaira Mohamed UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI MARA (UiTM) CAWANGAN PULAU PINANG
Norain Isa UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI MARA (UiTM) CAWANGAN PULAU PINANG
Norshah Afizi Shuaib Universiti Malaysia Perlis
Prathameshwarar Kathirvel INSTROSOFT SDN BHD
SAMSIAH RADIMAN SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH
Shayfull Zamree Abd Rahim Universiti Malaysia Perlis
SHIVA ROOBINI A/P BALAN G-Robotech Academy
SIVASHANKERY A/P BALAN G-Robotech Academy
Syahrul Fithry Senin UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI MARA (UiTM) CAWANGAN PULAU PINANG
TAARSHINI THAYALAN SJK (T) PUSAT TELOK DATOK
Inventor's Name Region/Country
CHEN Hao Xi'an Jiaotong University, China
CHEN Qingsheng Guangdong Industry Polytechnic, China
CHEN Tianen Xi'an Jiaotong University, China
Cheng Huai The Preschool Innovation Education Branch of CAI, China
DING Tao Xi'an Jiaotong University, China
GONG Shengzhao Guangdong Industry Polytechnic, China
HE Yuankang Xi'an Jiaotong University, China
Huang Jing Beijing Business School, China
Jiemin Long University of Science and Technology Beijing, China
LI Shimei Guangdong Industry Polytechnic, China
LIN Canjie Guangdong Industry Polytechnic, China
LING Wenzhi Guangdong Industry Polytechnic, China
Liu Dianzheng Beijing Business School, China
LIU Jian Xi'an Jiaotong University, China
Liwen Tian Institute of Cash Crops, Xinjiang Academy of Agricultural Sciences, China
Longfu Zhu People's Republic of China
Lu Feng People's Republic of China
LUO Riming Guangdong Industry Polytechnic, China
MU Chenggang Xi'an Jiaotong University, China
PANG Keliang Guangdong Industry Polytechnic, China
Qingyang Wei University of Science and Technology Beijing, China
Shang Jianzhong Wuhu Snnda Medical Treatment Appliance Technology Co., Ltd., China
Shen Huahui Beijing Times Beauty Technology Co., Ltd., China
SHI Lei Guangdong Industry Polytechnic, China
Tian He Beijing Business School, China
Tiantian Dai University of Science and Technology Beijing, China
Wang Hui Beijing Business School, China
WANG Yongqing Xi'an Jiaotong University, China
Wu Gaichao Beijing Business School, China
Xi Aiqun Beijing Business School, China
XU Mengyi Guangdong Industry Polytechnic, China
Yang Yi Beijing Business School, China
Yongliang Yu People's Republic of China
ZHU Yongchuang Guangdong Industry Polytechnic, China
Inventor's Name Region/Country
Seyed Amir Hesaan Mirabolghasemi from the IFIA, Karaj, Iran
Katarzyna Chrapko from Poland
Professor Jerzy Kwaśniewski from Poland
Dr inż. Łukasz Warguła from Poland
Kamil Kaczyński from Poland
Professor Marek Godlewski from Poland
Dr hab. Michał Godlewski from Poland
Marek Bartosik, M.Sc. Ph.D, D.Sc., ret. Prof. of the TUL from Poland
Professor Piotr Borkowski M.Sc. Ph.D, D.Sc., from Poland
dr hab. inż. Marek Macko, prof. UKW from Poland
Zbigniew Szczepański from Poland
dr hab. inż. Jacek Szczepiński from Poland
Inventor's Name Organisation/Region/Country
A.A. Sutadi Saputra from Diponegoro University, Indonesia
Aaron Timothy from Universitas Diponegoro, Indonesia
Abdullah Muhammad Muqbel Al-Idrisi from The Union Of Arab Academics (TUOAA), Yemen
Afwan Ta’addin from Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa University, Indonesia
Ahmed Saleh Yahya Attifa from Sanaa Community College, Yemen
Aiah Emmanuel Gborie from Yormatah next generation innovator (Y.N.G.I), Sierra Leone
Akbar Gama Refarjan from Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa University, Indonesia
Ali Ali AL-Sadah from The Union Of Arab Academics (TUOAA), Yemen
Amar Rayhan from Diponegoro University, Indonesia
Ana-Maria Trîmbițaș (Urian) from Technical University of Cluj-Napoca
Ancuţa-Elena Tiuc from Technical University of Cluj-Napoca
Andor Csongor Nagy from Technical University of Cluj-Napoca
Andrei Victor SANDU from Romanian Inventors Forum, Romania
Ariesa Nurruhiyatna Al-Adzani from Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa University, Indonesia
Arsyad Salman Yusra Abdi Jasri from Brawijaya University, Indonesia
Aziz Qomarul Firdaus from Universitas Diponegoro, Indonesia
Daniel konoyima from Yormatah next generation innovator (Y.N.G.I), Sierra Leone
Demmy Filsafa Ratna Putra from Brawijaya University, Indonesia
Dumitru Doru BURDUHOS NERGIȘ from Romanian Inventors Forum, Romania
Eva Qurniasi from University of Sriwijaya, Indonesia
Faiz Arsyad from Brawijaya University, Indonesia
Farida Hisna Shabila from Diponegoro University, Indonesia
Gehad Saif Alnasr Khurashy Soliman from Egyptian Academy of Scientific Research, Egypt
Haidy Samir Mohamed Mansour from Egyptian Academy of Scientific Research, Egypt
Ibrahim Abdel-Latif Al-Olafi from The Union Of Arab Academics (TUOAA), Yemen
Ibrahim Mohammed Nasser Rbid from Sanaa Community College, Yemen
Komba Nyangamoh from Yormatah next generation innovator (Y.N.G.I), Sierra Leone
Mădălina Simona BĂLȚATU from Romanian Inventors Forum, Romania
Mahardhika Rafif from Diponegoro University, Indonesia
Mark fomba from Yormatah next generation innovator (Y.N.G.I), Sierra Leone
Mihail BĂLAN from Romanian Inventors Forum, Romania
Mircea BERNIC from Romanian Inventors Forum, Romania
Mohammed Ali Humran from The Union Of Arab Academics (TUOAA), Yemen
Mohd Mustafa Al Bakri ABDULLAH from University Malaysia Perlis, Malaysia
Mostafa Ayman Shaban Elsharawy from Egyptian Academy of Scientific Research, Egypt
Muhammad Farhan from Universitas Diponegoro, Indonesia
Muhammad Ferdi Alfadly from University of Sriwijaya, Indonesia
Nicoleta Maria Ilieș from Technical University of Cluj-Napoca
Ofelia-Cornelia CORBU from Romanian Inventors Forum, Romania
Oki Farida Oktafia from Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa University, Indonesia
Osman yaah from Yormatah next generation innovator (Y.N.G.I), Sierra Leone
Ovidiu Nemeș from Technical University of Cluj-Napoca
Petrică VIZUREANU from Romanian Inventors Forum, Romania
Prof. Dr. Abdel-Rahman Al-Hadi from Sanaa Community College, Yemen
Prof. Dr. Iyad Abdel Qader from Sanaa Community College, Yemen
Prof. Eng. Abdul Quddus Ghalib Al-Alawi from Sanaa Community College, Yemen
Prof. Eng. Akram Al-Awadi from Sanaa Community College, Yemen
Prof. Eng. Amir Eddin from Sanaa Community College, Yemen
Prof. Eng. Bassam Awaish from Sanaa Community College, Yemen
Prof. Eng. Zakaria Al-Qubati from Sanaa Community College, Yemen
Rishna Widhia Kusumawati from Brawijaya University, Indonesia
Ryan Rusyda Tresnatriadi from Universitas Diponegoro, Indonesia
Samira Yahya Mohammed Moaid from The Union Of Arab Academics (TUOAA), Yemen
Serira Surya Candini from Brawijaya University, Indonesia
Simona Ioana Borlea (Mureşan) from Technical University of Cluj-Napoca
Tawhid Abdullah Ahmed Al-Hammadi from Sanaa Community College, Yemen
Tri Wahyudatama from University of Sriwijaya, Indonesia
Ulfa Dzakiyyah Al-istiqomah from Diponegoro University, Indonesia
Wafaa Hassan Ali Deghish from Egyptian Academy of Scientific Research, Egypt
Yahya Ahmed Hassan Al-Hos from Sanaa Community College, Yemen
Yusuf Ali Ali Jarallah from Sanaa Community College, Yemen
Inventor's Name Organization/Region/Country
Aileen Girschik from SFZ, Germany
Bojovic Milan from Montenegro
Čabarkapa Obrad from Serbia
Dr Eng Mircea Manolescu PhD from France
Đurašević Željko from Montenegro
Esra Yüceyurt from SFZ, Germany
Eva Vennemann from SFZ, Germany
Georgi Parkov from SFZ, Germany
Jan Reckermann from SFZ, Germany
Laura Sistek from SFZ, Germany
Linda Shen from SFZ, Germany
Lorena Koch from SFZ, Germany
Michelle Sommer from SFZ, Germany
Noah Lindner from SFZ, Germany
Petrov Vojislav from Serbia
Sofia Mik from SFZ, Germany
Suphaporn Knorr from SFZ, Germany
Inventor's Name Organization/Region/Country
Ahmet Talat Inan from Medipol University, Turkey
Ahmet Yazar from Medipol University, Turkey
Ahmet Zeki SENGIL from Medipol University, Turkey
Anil Çay from Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart University, Turkey
Arda Aydin from Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart University, Turkey
Armed Tusha from Medipol University, Turkey
Assist.Prof. Dilvin İpek from Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart University, Turkey
Assoc.Prof. N.Nukhet ZORBA from Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart University, Turkey
Basak Buyuk from Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart University, Turkey
Bilal Ersen Kerman from Medipol University, Turkey
Cengiz Caner, Ph.D. from Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart University, Turkey
Deniz Bora Daldiç from Çankaya University, Turkey
Ebubekir EMISOGLU from Medipol University, Turkey
Ece SALIHOGLU from Medipol University, Turkey
Elif Keskin from Medipol University, Turkey
Emre Sefik ÇAGLAR from Medipol University, Turkey
Ender Yildirim from Çankaya University, Turkey
Ercan Aksit from Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart University, Turkey
Ertugrul BASAR from Medipol University, Turkey
Esra ALTUN from Medipol University, Turkey
Essam Alshahaby from Medipol University, Turkey
Faik Nuzhet Oktar from Medipol University, Turkey
Fatih Tuncay EFE from Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart University, Turkey
Fatma KORKMAZ from Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart University, Turkey
Fehmi Civitci from Medipol University, Turkey
Gülru Kayık from Medipol University, Turkey
Habib Kocabiyik from Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart University, Turkey
Huseyin Arslan from Medipol University, Turkey
İbrahim Mert Kiliç from Çankaya University, Turkey
Jehad M. Hamamreh Huseyin Arslan from Medipol University, Turkey
M.Fatih Toy from Medipol University, Turkey
Mehmet Onur Aydoğdu from Medipol University, Turkey
Mert Çeliksoy from Medipol TTO, Turkey
Muhammed Yuceer, Ph.D. from Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart University, Turkey
Muhammet Davut ARPA from Medipol University, Turkey
Mustafa GUZEL from Medipol University, Turkey
Nazmi EKREN from Medipol University, Turkey
Necati Barış TUNCEL from Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart University, Turkey
Neslihan USTUNDAG OKUR from Medipol University, Turkey
Neslihan Ustündağ Okur from Medipol University, Turkey
Oguzhan GUNDUZ from Medipol University, Turkey
Oğuzhan Gunduz from Medipol University, Turkey
Onur Ferhanoglu from Medipol University, Turkey
Onur Ridvanoğlu from Çankaya University, Turkey
Orhan Gazi from Çankaya University, Turkey
Ozge SENSOY from Medipol University, Turkey
Sahara Şenipek from Çankaya University, Turkey
Sakir Kaan Cetindag from Medipol University, Turkey
Samman Mansoor from Medipol University, Turkey
Seda Dogan from Medipol University, Turkey
Seher Oya AKMAN from Medipol University, Turkey
Selami Cakmak from Medipol University, Turkey
Selma Özaydın from Çankaya University, Turkey
Serdar Durdağı from Medipol University, Turkey
Sine Ozmen TOGAY from Medipol University, Turkey
Sonay Oğuz from Çanakkale Onsekiz Mart University, Turkey
Ugur Ozgur YILDIZ from Medipol University, Turkey
Vildan Bilge from Çankaya University, Turkey
Yahya YILDIZ from Medipol University, Turkey
Yesim KARASULU from Medipol University, Turkey
Ziya SALIHOGLU from Medipol University, Turkey
Inventor's Name Organization/Region/Country
Abdul Azees Ajmal from University of Ruhuna, Sri Lanka
Abdulrahman hamdi from Syria
Adrian Jose Cabezas Morales from Nano Control AB, Sweden
Ahmad Shbib from Syrian Inventors Association, Syria
Ahmad Suwid from Syrian Inventors Association, Syria
Ali Abdulla Ismaeel from Bahrain
Ali Jameel from Bahrain
Anas AlHamwi from Syrian Inventors Association, Syria
Arfan Karaki from Syrian Inventors Association, Syria
Assoc. Prof. Dr. Siseerot Ketkaew from Faculty of Engineering, Ramkhamhaeng University, Thailand
Assoc. Prof. Dr. Supavadee Aramvith from Multimedia Analytics and Processing Research Unit, Department of Electrical Engineering, Faculty of Engineering, Chulalongkorn University, Thailand
Babak Khodaparast FICI, Canada
Bharawee Nhongharnpitak from Thailand Inventors Club, Thailand
Bhuricha Nhongharnpitak from Thailand Inventors Club, Thailand
Bob Huybrechts from Innovation Initiative Co-operative Inc. “The Inventors Circle”, Canada
Boris Desoski from National Association of Inventors of Macedonia (NAIM), Macedonia
Chatprapat Baikloy from Thailand Inventors Club, Thailand
Cheng-Ling Ying from JinWen University of Science and Technology, Taiwan, China
Curtis Graham 2unify Inc., Canada
DANIA Parveen from CMA Choi Cheung Kok Secondary School, Hong Kong, China
Daniel Coloma from Cloma Engineering, Chile
Dimitrija Angelkov from National Association of Inventors of Macedonia (NAIM), Macedonia
Dr Fernando Maldonado Lopes from Inventarium Science, Portugal
Dr Mohamad Imad Droubi from Syrian Inventors Association, Syria
Dr Tarek Turk from Syria
Dr. Adnan Fahad Rashed Al-Ramzani Al-Naimi from Agri - Green, Qatar
Dr. Luy Mithona from Norton University, Cambodia
Eiman Al-Hamad from Qatar
Eng. Joao Oliveira from Fabricação de veiculos de tracção electrica LDA, Portugal
Golchin Ranjbar from Netherland
Gridtayoch Chuesiri from Chulalongkorn University Demonstration Secondary School, Bangkok, Thailand, Thailand
Hassan Mohammed Naleem from Sri Lanka
Hoang Chau Anh from Research Institute of Creative Education, Vietnam
Hoang Xuan Tung from Research Institute of Creative Education, Vietnam
Hsiu-Jung Chou from Cheng Shiu University, Taiwan, China
Ihor Shybka from National Center “Junior Academy of Sciences of Ukraine” under the auspices of UNESCO, Ukraine
Iman Hadi Vincheh from Farin Technologies, Philippines
Issam Hamdi from Syria
Jantima Intarapanya from Department of Anatomy, Faculty of Veterinary Sciences, Chulalongkorn University, Bangkok, Thailand, Thailand
Jenan Almarzooq from Bahrain
Joao Guerreiro from Aqua more, Portugal
Kálmán Tamás (Barcs) from Ötlet Club 13 Egyesület Hódmezővásárhely, Hungary
Kamil Umaev from Great Britain
Kaweewat Santivorapong from Thailand Inventors Club, Thailand
Kriengyot Sajjacharoengpong from Department of Anatomy, Faculty of Veterinary Sciences, Chulalongkorn University, Bangkok, Thailand, Thailand
Lam Binh Nguyen from Research Institute of Creative Education, Vietnam
Le An Bich Phuong from Research Institute of Creative Education, Vietnam
Le Hoang Gia Khanh from Research Institute of Creative Education, Vietnam
Le Thieu Han from Research Institute of Creative Education, Vietnam
Ma. Chat Donna V. Ofilas from Farin Technologies, Philippines
Michael Jobity 2unify Inc., Canada
Michael Salamaszek 2unify Inc., Canada
Mike McFarthing from Innovation Initiative Co-operative Inc. “The Inventors Circle”, Canada
Mirko Uzelac from National Association of Inventors of Macedonia (NAIM), Macedonia
Mitchell Wong 2unify Inc., Canada
Mohamed Jemal Mohamed Jafran from Sri Lanka
Mohamed Zamny Mohamed Ayyash from Zahira College, Sri Lanka
Mr David OGBEIDE MOMODU from DIDS Innovations, Nigeria
Dr Pius O.Omofezi from DIDS Innovations, Nigeria
Ukueje Prince Orhomane from DIDS Innovations, Nigeria
Mr. Rachana Chhoeung from Norton University, Cambodia
Mustafa Ahmad Hamdi from Syria
Napakapol Pitakteeratham from Thailand Inventors Club, Thailand
Napassanun Sumetpimolchai from Chulalongkorn University Demonstration Elementary School, Thailand
Nguyen Hoang An from Research Institute of Creative Education, Vietnam
Nguyen Hoang Dam Thuyen from Research Institute of Creative Education, Vietnam
Nguyen Hoang Tung Lam from Research Institute of Creative Education, Vietnam
Nguyen Thanh Long from Research Institute of Creative Education, Vietnam
Nonlanee Kittipongwat from Thailand Inventors Club, Thailand
Oleksandr Luchyn from National Center “Junior Academy of Sciences of Ukraine” under the auspices of UNESCO, Ukraine
Pa-Youn Wu from Global BSM business, Taiwan, China
Pawana Chuesiri from Department of Anatomy, Faculty of Veterinary Sciences, Chulalongkorn University, Bangkok, Thailand, Thailand
Pei Pei Lin from HungKuo Delin University of Technology, Taiwan, China
Pham Bui Gia Han from Research Institute of Creative Education, Vietnam
Pham Quoc Anh from Research Institute of Creative Education, Vietnam
Pi-Heng Chung from HungKuo Delin University of Technology, Taiwan, China
Pranrak Baikloy from Thailand Inventors Club, Thailand
Puttipat Kittipongwat from Thailand Inventors Club, Thailand
Ryan Ng Cheong Ton 2unify Inc., Canada
Sajad Shabanpourhaghighi from Sweden
Simar Preet Kaur from CMA Choi Cheung Kok Secondary School, Hong Kong, China
Siwoo Lee from School of Mechanical Engineering, Korea University, South Korea
Snehal Sobti from Ch. Balbir Singh Public School, Hoshiarpur, India
Tarntham Ruangwuttisakulchai from Chulalongkorn University Demonstration Elementary School, Thailand
Theresa Marybeth Lay from USA
Thitchaya Monkhong from Chulalongkorn University Demonstration Elementary School, Thailand
Tommaso Liuzzi from Euterpe Cultural Association, Italy
Ursinyi János (Budapest) from Ötlet Club 13 Egyesület Hódmezővásárhely, Hungary
Vásárhelyi Lajos (Szígliget) from Ötlet Club 13 Egyesület Hódmezővásárhely, Hungary
Wahid Fathima Shahana from University of Ruhuna, Sri Lanka
Yanawatana Krisdathanont from Thailand Inventors Club, Thailand
Zafar Shahrukh from CMA Choi Cheung Kok Secondary School, Hong Kong, China
Mehdi Farzpourmachiani from the Republic Islamic of Iran
Simin Naghibi Masouleh from the Republic Islamic of Iran
Hassan Astaraki from the Republic Islamic of Iran
Ahmad Rahmanzad Masouleh from the Republic Islamic of Iran
Salar Basiri from the Republic Islamic of Iran
Saeid Basiri from the Republic Islamic of Iran
Maryam Barazandehtalab from the Republic Islamic of Iran
Yalda Shirkavand from the Republic Islamic of Iran
Mehrnaz Gorji from the Republic Islamic of Iran
Mehrsa Gorji from the Republic Islamic of Iran
Dr. Wazir Muhammad from Thailand
Mr. Watchara Ruangsang from Thailand
Mehran Abdoli from the Republic Islamic of Iran
Abolfazl Rezaei from the Republic Islamic of Iran
Ehsan Hosseini from the Republic Islamic of Iran
Davoud Siabi from the Republic Islamic of Iran
Ahmad Ali Morad Pour Dehka from the Republic Islamic of Iran
Mohammad Damirchi from the Republic Islamic of Iran
Warning: Please use only recommended safe browsers: Chrome, Safari or Firefox. Microsoft has detected a serious security failure on its browsers (Edge and IE).
+